Startup Program

One year of Voice AI.Fully sponsored.

White-Label, voice clone, Loop PBX, API and extra quotas. Apply in four steps.

€50,000 · Sponsoring plan, 1 year

What is included

€50,000

One year sponsoring plan.

The same platform. Covered for a year.

Whitelabel

€5,500

Fallbacks & Guardrails

€10,000

Revenue Autopilot

€1,000

Clone your own voice

€1,000

Loop Cloud PBX

€100

API Access

€1,200

€18,800/year

Platform

White-Label, guardrails, Autopilot, voice clone, Loop PBX and API.

  • Whitelabel€5,500
  • Fallbacks & Guardrails€10,000
  • Revenue Autopilot€1,000
  • Clone your own voice€1,000
  • Loop Cloud PBX€100
  • API Access€1,200
Extra Cloned Voice Slots150
Extra CRM-Synced Contacts150
Extra Knowledgebases150
Extra Tools & MCP Connections100
Credits / month35,000

€26,200/year

Scale quotas

More voices, CRM contacts, knowledge bases, tools, MCP and credits.

  • Extra Cloned Voice Slots × 150€6,500
  • Extra CRM-Synced Contacts × 150€6,500
  • Extra Knowledgebases × 150€6,500
  • Extra Tools & MCP Connections × 100€2,500
  • Credits / month × 35,000€4,200

Milian Missions

150

Extra Automation Runs

10

Extra Workspaces

50

Extra Team Members

25

Milian Missions

€5,000/year

Team and Missions

More runs, workspaces, seats and Milian Missions.

  • Extra Automation Runs × 150€1,000
  • Extra Workspaces × 10€500
  • Extra Team Members × 50€2,500
  • Milian Missions × 25€1,000

Total value

€50,000/year

For early-stage teams

How you qualify.

The program is built for net-new startup projects. Apply anyway if you think you should be considered.

  • Voice AI is core to your product
  • Fewer than 50 employees
  • Under 5M raised and pre-Series A
  • A live website with a public founding team
  • Building for real end-users
  • Incorporated, or actively incorporating
  • In production, or launching within 6 months

More capital or an existing account is reviewed case by case.

What is included

One year sponsoring plan.

The same platform. Covered for a year.

Platform

White-Label, guardrails, Autopilot, voice clone, Loop PBX and API.

Scale quotas

More voices, CRM contacts, knowledge bases, tools, MCP and credits.

Team and Missions

More runs, workspaces, seats and Milian Missions.

The platform

One agent. Every channel.

Build, test and launch with the same Famulor stack paying teams use.

01

Agent in minutes

Flow Builder, voices and knowledge base. The quickstart talks back in about ten minutes.

02

Inbound and outbound

Answer calls, run campaigns, follow up on WhatsApp, email and SMS.

03

White-Label and API

Your brand, your domain, REST API, MCP and tools on your stack.

04

Loop Cloud PBX

Routing, queues, ring groups and devices in the same workspace.

Apply

Four steps. No pitch deck.

Tell us about the team and what you are building. If approved, apply the sponsored plan to that same project.

About you

Step 1 of 4

Fields marked with * are required.

FAQ

Common questions

One year of the sponsoring plan, valued at €50,000: White-Label, Fallbacks and Guardrails, Revenue Autopilot, voice clone, Loop Cloud PBX, API Access, 35,000 credits each month plus extra quotas. Minutes run on your Famulor account.