Whitelabel
€5,500
Fallbacks & Guardrails
€10,000
Revenue Autopilot
€1,000
Clone your own voice
€1,000
Loop Cloud PBX
€100
API Access
€1,200
€18,800/year
Platform
White-Label, guardrails, Autopilot, voice clone, Loop PBX and API.
- Whitelabel€5,500
- Fallbacks & Guardrails€10,000
- Revenue Autopilot€1,000
- Clone your own voice€1,000
- Loop Cloud PBX€100
- API Access€1,200